Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 7 August 1963 , Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name : Harold Williams
Nickname : Harold
Height : 5' 10½" (1.79 m)
Sign : Leo
Hair : Black

Read More

Harold Perrineau, Jr. is born on August 7, 1963. He is an American actor, known for the roles of Michael Dawson in the U.S. television series Lost, Link in Th .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 36
Pictures : 10
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 4
Latest Fan : JackieLycle

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Inferno A Linda Lovelace Story (Film)

  • Projects Name: Inferno A Linda Lovelace Story (Film) (2013)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2013
  • Character: Sammy Davis Jr
  • Rating: Not yet Released
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Drama
  • Status: Pre-production
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

Inferno A Linda Lovelace Story (Film) The story of adult film legend Linda Lovelace, who starred the in 1972 film "Deep Throat" and her tumultuous relationship with her husband and "manager" Chuck Traynor.