Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 7 August 1963 , Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name : Harold Williams
Nickname : Harold
Height : 5' 10½" (1.79 m)
Sign : Leo
Hair : Black

Read More

Harold Perrineau, Jr. is born on August 7, 1963. He is an American actor, known for the roles of Michael Dawson in the U.S. television series Lost, Link in Th .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 36
Pictures : 10
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 4
Latest Fan : JackieLycle

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Sexy Evil Genius (Film)

  • Projects Name: Sexy Evil Genius (Film) (2013)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2013
  • Character: Marvin Coolidge
  • Rating: Not yet Released
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy | Sci-Fi | Drama
  • Status: Post-production
  • Runtime: 85 minutes
  • Tagline:

Sexy Evil Genius (Film) A group of guys are drawn to the same bar in downtown Los Angeles by an ex-girlfriend they all have in common.