Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 7 August 1963 , Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name : Harold Williams
Nickname : Harold
Height : 5' 10½" (1.79 m)
Sign : Leo
Hair : Black

Read More

Harold Perrineau, Jr. is born on August 7, 1963. He is an American actor, known for the roles of Michael Dawson in the U.S. television series Lost, Link in Th .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 36
Pictures : 10
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 4
Latest Fan : JackieLycle

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Seeking Justice (Film)

  • Projects Name: Seeking Justice (Film) (2011)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 16 March 2012 (USA)
  • Character: Jimmy
  • Rating: 6.1
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Action | Drama | Thriller
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 105 minutes
  • Tagline: Vengeance always has a price

Seeking Justice (Film) After his wife is assaulted, a husband enlists the services of a vigilante group to help him settle the score. Then he discovers they want a 'favor' from him in return.