Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 7 August 1963 , Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name : Harold Williams
Nickname : Harold
Height : 5' 10½" (1.79 m)
Sign : Leo
Hair : Black

Read More

Harold Perrineau, Jr. is born on August 7, 1963. He is an American actor, known for the roles of Michael Dawson in the U.S. television series Lost, Link in Th .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 36
Pictures : 10
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 4
Latest Fan : JackieLycle

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

The Killing Jar (Film)

  • Projects Name: The Killing Jar (Film) (2010)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: March 24, 2010
  • Character: Smith
  • Rating: 5.6
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Drama | Thriller
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 92 minutes
  • Tagline:

The Killing Jar (Film) A stranger armed with a shotgun takes seven patrons hostage in a remote roadside diner. But as the body count increases, the desperate survivors discover that one of the hostages may be even more dangerous than their captor.