Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 7 August 1963 , Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name : Harold Williams
Nickname : Harold
Height : 5' 10½" (1.79 m)
Sign : Leo
Hair : Black

Read More

Harold Perrineau, Jr. is born on August 7, 1963. He is an American actor, known for the roles of Michael Dawson in the U.S. television series Lost, Link in Th .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 36
Pictures : 10
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 4
Latest Fan : JackieLycle

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Macbeth in Manhattan (Film)

  • Projects Name: Macbeth in Manhattan (Film) (1999)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 1999
  • Character: Chorus
  • Rating: 5.6
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Drama
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 97 minutes
  • Tagline:

Macbeth in Manhattan (Film) Macbeth in Manhattan is a 1999 drama film that starred Gloria Reuben, David Lansbury, Nick Gregory, John Glover, Harold Perrineau and Christopher McCann.