Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 7 August 1963 , Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name : Harold Williams
Nickname : Harold
Height : 5' 10½" (1.79 m)
Sign : Leo
Hair : Black

Read More

Harold Perrineau, Jr. is born on August 7, 1963. He is an American actor, known for the roles of Michael Dawson in the U.S. television series Lost, Link in Th .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 36
Pictures : 10
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 4
Latest Fan : JackieLycle

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

The Cosby Mysteries (TV Series 1994-1995)

  • Projects Name: The Cosby Mysteries (TV Series 1994-1995) (1994)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 21 September 1994 (USA)
  • Character: Junior Vansen
  • Rating: 4.9
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Drama | Crime
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 60 minutes
  • Tagline:

The Cosby Mysteries (TV Series 1994-1995) Guy Hanks is a criminologist who works for the New York Police Department. After winning the lottery, he retires. But feeling bored, he occasionally helps his friend, Detective Adam Sully, whenever he is stumped. Written by