Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 7 August 1963 , Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name : Harold Williams
Nickname : Harold
Height : 5' 10½" (1.79 m)
Sign : Leo
Hair : Black

Read More

Harold Perrineau, Jr. is born on August 7, 1963. He is an American actor, known for the roles of Michael Dawson in the U.S. television series Lost, Link in Th .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 36
Pictures : 10
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 4
Latest Fan : JackieLycle

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Latest Harold Perrineau Jr Projects

Inferno A Linda Lovelace Story (Film)

Inferno A Linda Lovelace Story (Film)

The story of adult film legend Linda Lovelace, who starred the in 1972 film "Deep Throat" and her tumultuous relationship with her husband and "manager" Chuck Traynor....Read More

Snitch (Film)

Snitch (Film)

A father goes undercover for the DEA in order to free his son who was imprisoned after being set up in drug deal....Read More

Sexy Evil Genius (Film)

Sexy Evil Genius (Film)

A group of guys are drawn to the same bar in downtown Los Angeles by an ex-girlfriend they all have in common....Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos